Crystal Alquiza from Iligan City, (Northern Mindanao), Philippines

Name: Crystal Alquiza
Other names: Talya, talya alquiza, Amore Gandaga,
Date of birth: 24-01-1998, 24-12-1996 (Giving different birth dates)
Phone: +639089413863,
Skype: crystalalquiza, crystal.alquiza, 
E-mail: [email protected],
Instagram: @talya_alquiza,
Facebook: Facebook,
Other sites: Pinalove, Sometag, Blossoms.com,

Description: Some days ago she contacted me through pinalove (see screenshot down this post in the gallery), but i knew her already from winter of 2015 when she also contacted me through the same site and i found out she is a cheater and scammer, having a relationship with one guy from Tacoma named Steve Russell, when i told her this, she blocked me on pinalove. Yesterday she changed suddently her name on facebook to Amore Gandaga just to avoid to find her and see the truth. She is a scammer, money beggar and a big liar.

Photos used:

Reported by: Rick Masters from Los Angeles, California, United States (mas**rs*ri*k**@mail.com)

Jerizza Rosales Lasat from Naga city, (Camarines Sur), Philippines

Name: Jerizza rosales lasat
Other names: jhe.lasat, jherizza,
Date of birth: Unknown, she gives different birth dates to people
Addresses: 4F GP apartment panganiban drive barangay concepcion naga city camarines sur,
Phone: +639075694057,
Skype: jhelasat06,
Facebook: Facebook(1), Facebook(2), Facebook(3),
Other sites: Pinalove,

Description: Through pinalone she started contacting me  in February 2017 and we started to get acquainted. After several days she began to ask me money for her studies and also for her daughter zianna and in her letters the word I love you and dear rick came a lot of time. She gave me her skype and there she offered me sexcamshow for 20 pesos asking me to send the money to her viber wallet. Also she wanted meet me in real and gave me her address offering  sex all night for 1500 pesos but don’t know if this address is real, i never met up with her and didn’t give her any dollar, she’s just a ordinary scammer and whore.

Photos used:

Reported by: Rick Masters from Los Angeles, California, United States (mas**rs*ri*k**@mail.com)